🤣🤣Neil made full use of his powers.Originally posted by: simply.meghana
that special power was used far more than his werewolf power 🤣🤣 if he had any
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
🤣🤣Neil made full use of his powers.Originally posted by: simply.meghana
that special power was used far more than his werewolf power 🤣🤣 if he had any
Police: mr raichand kal raat aap kaha the?
Abhay: kyun aapko police station suna lag ra tha mere bina
And the award for the most arrogant person goes to….
🤣🤣
🤣Rakhna bhi nahi hai
Yeh scene bhi yaad nahi🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I just remember her expressions 🤣🤣 and the one scene when Abhay tried to expose her secret with Piya’s locket 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
i will be back 🤣
🤣🤣This is their specialty.😆Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Haa na
Sometimes I wonder why do k like a show filled with bloopers so much
🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Teeno ka ek hi kaam tha .
Follow abhay and use mere pass lekar aao🤣
Alina got the farthest 🤣
🤣🤣 lagta hai Police wala bhi fida ho gaya thaa Abhay par 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Police: mr raichand kal raat aap kaha the?
Abhay: kyun aapko police station suna lag ra tha mere bina
And the award for the most arrogant person goes to….
🤣🤣
Haan par usse to deepanita jalti thi na. She was younger and prettier than her so insecurity thi🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k