Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Just go tell him who I am 😆
Wow Bawari learnt English 😆
Thanks for sharing Ramona.
So a leap is happening, I wonder how long? Also don't like the actor, wish they got someone else.
ha aur ms vir ke paas.... Vir ms ko humesha pass rakhega... Usse baatein karega... Pur ko yaad karega🤧🥺
Points bhi to degi ya Viru dega chaar number just like hrithik
Btw wht abt Viru side story after accident 🤔
He ll be left alone now as Prajali are villain..the kids ll leave
So this time he ll turn into workaholic after the accident🤔..for kk he was in devdas mode
May be he ll not believe that she is dead and ll continue to look for her as his faith ll tell him she is alive somewhere
Mujhe lag raha hai he will become the same like he used to be in initial episodes
May be more calm 🤔
Btw wht abt Viru side story after accident 🤔
He ll be left alone now as Prajali are villain..the kids ll leave
So this time he ll turn into workaholic after the accident🤔..for kk he was in devdas mode
May be he ll not believe that she is dead and ll continue to look for her as his faith ll tell him she is alive somewhere
Sudha will be there I think Ziva...and I feel he will be devdas but in a different way...this time he will not ignore his kids....
Originally posted by: Sampada001
yes ho sakta hai.... Plain saree will go best for her.
Yeah...wahi acha lagega..warna kuch bhi pehne purvi nandu se choti lagegi...😆
mujhr bhi wahi lagta hai..
Mujhe lag raha hai he will become the same like he used to be in initial episodes
May be more calm 🤔
Bass baccho se kuch achhe se rahe😒