I was just reading about this... it's too obvious. Promo didn't pick up too well. 🤣
Lage raho, PH, lage raho. Most people got so confused with the promo.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I was just reading about this... it's too obvious. Promo didn't pick up too well. 🤣
Lage raho, PH, lage raho. Most people got so confused with the promo.
Originally posted by: scarlett22
I was just reading about this... it's too obvious. Promo didn't pick up too well. 🤣
Lage raho, PH, lage raho. Most people got so confused with the promo.
Hahahaha, too obvious. These guys are stupid.
Aise blanket khreedne ke paise nhi hai but paid trend ke hai. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: scarlett22
I was just reading about this... it's too obvious. Promo didn't pick up too well. 🤣
Lage raho, PH, lage raho. Most people got so confused with the promo.
Yeah I said yesterday itself , them playing a different precap than the promo , is a proof itself that the promo was not like 😆
Ab toh bas

Aaj ke din maza aa gaya lekin.. 😆
Serves them right for serving this BS!!
Absolutely! They were flying high ignoring fans who trend the whole day. They ignore the main draw of the show, show a different story altogether. What did they expect?
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Aaj ke din maza aa gaya lekin.. 😆
Serves them right for serving this BS!!
Senses are flying now🤣🤣🤣
Kya bakwas hai ye
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Aaj ke din maza aa gaya lekin.. 😆
Serves them right for serving this BS!!
But now these tweets are getting me so excited! Maybe I will go watch the promo 10000 times and so will everyone else! 🤣
I want to know…who is approving all of this??
At least try to cover it up na 🤣