yup it's the same one which he wore on wedding
It's the gold one he wore on their wedding before and then during the photoshoot... still ugly.
Wanted to know who is the one selected this. Bracelet 😳
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
yup it's the same one which he wore on wedding
It's the gold one he wore on their wedding before and then during the photoshoot... still ugly.
Wanted to know who is the one selected this. Bracelet 😳
Well there are so many people bashing him on social media so maybe that's why? He's been working so hard and all this negativity online might be surprise for him. His social media activity has gone down too.
Yes that's why I am worried he is not posting anything since his birthday
Didn't sikku said in live Raghvi being cozy in rain and bandar witnessing that scene coming up
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
now u also enjoy
After seeing this 😈🤣
🤣
https://twitter.com/reeeebss/status/1420753112562757639?s=20
Lovely 🤣
woah! Mangala Gauri ki shooting chal rahi hain lagta hain
For all these we need to wait to get aired on starplus by 6.30pm🙈🙈😂😂
Shadi ke din wala gold bracelet
Kyun why kaiko
Even for photishoot he wore it
Thoda photishoot maayke mein karna the na
Mangala gauri vrat
Can Raghav steal her away to a quiet corner and ask for kisshi
Both missing
Khalbali
They comes back both ☺️
Sanki side 😡
Samajhdaar side nazar na lage
ugh... his ugly bracelet is back again
I was so happy when he stopped wearing it 😆
Arey I think he is back to RR mode to counter Mandar’s moves so they put it on him again 😂😂
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
lovely 😲😲🤣🤣🤣
Sachii I am the biggest fan of jaane Meri jaaneman
Daily daily party ho rhi hai🥳
Producer every day be like.....abhi toh party suru huyi hai