2 din se yahi aatak gaya😡😡
Did anyone see the Precap? Mandar took pallavi out wth?
he’s taking full advantage of Pallavi’s innocence and goodwill 😡
Whats her username?
I
I cheek kiss was done 😆
This is second attempt 😳
Guess what Mandy gonna spoil it by calling Pallavi's phone😡(My guess)
Kuch nahi kuch nahi
Pyaar ho raha hai
so atleast one kiss is there☺️
Originally posted by: DivyaaaV
Did anyone see the Precap? Mandar took pallavi out wth?
he’s taking full advantage of Pallavi’s innocence and goodwill 😡
Give us the WU
Twitter update atak gaya 🤣
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4