https://twitter.com/shivikumari8/status/1417287941693476892?s=21
https://twitter.com/97sanaaa/status/1417287649577029634?s=21
I sincerely hope they leave! 🙄🙄
Hamara kuch nahi ho sakta
Morning is eid i am needed in kitchen and look at me here 😳
Originally posted by: favjassi
I mean really 😡 tho itney mein seperation bhi cover karna chahtey hain yeh log 🙄🙄🙄
Shaurya will never believe Anokhi is capable of doing something like this to frame Alok. Shalok are stupid and will remain so.
Hamara kuch nahi ho sakta
Morning is eid i am needed in kitchen and look at me here 😳
Awww Eid Mubarak my love!
Shakhi has that hold on us! 😍