Chill out guys, with Tazbu
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/mehndi-hai-rachne-wali/5237207/fun-post-tazbu-date-with-sai
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Chill out guys, with Tazbu
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/mehndi-hai-rachne-wali/5237207/fun-post-tazbu-date-with-sai
i support you in that Parul😆
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Sorry to be thoda sa spoilsport guys, but I am a little put off by all these romantic BTS that are coming kal se. My heart can't stop gushing, but at the same time, abhi the situation between them is so bad, ki it's not letting me feel all the feels I'd normally feel. I hope they talk to each other acche se before all this plays out, nahi toh dream sequence hi rehne do :(
Exactly 💯 if they haven't sorted out their issues then it will be good that this is a dream only. Hum ise me khush ho jayenge ki koi toh aisa sochne laga hai.
Thank you people 🤗

Gym wala badla kab legi fir🤣
Omg🤣
Gosh I can't handle if Amma imagines this🤪🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
You put three disclaimers...who do you think is going to get offended 🤣
I don't know there might be some silent readers who are hardcore SunKi shippers 🤣


Nhi nhi , nhi chahiye 🥴. Amma k dream karne se kya hoga
Originally posted by: Inese_20
I know!
I am telling myself that they will sort everything out super soon.
Also I read a very interesting theory on doc wali post bashing Raghav. My mind was 🤯
I'm about to go that post only, let me read the mindblowing theory.
yeh kya bol diyaa---although there are chances ki amma ke khurafati dimaag mein this might come
UN main Romeo hain---talk Romantic---ki yeh sapna sach ho ya Raghav/Pallavi ko aaye😆🤣