Nez how come you didn't mention the Jethji scene
Anjali was trying to get so close to her Jethji but Vir said no😆

A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Nez how come you didn't mention the Jethji scene
Anjali was trying to get so close to her Jethji but Vir said no😆

Yessssssss.. It reminded of Devdas more than anything else..
VPS ka wardrobe toh accha hi hai yaar..They could have kept a darkish Grey sofa..mast neutral bhi hoita without clashing with anything
Yessssssss.. It reminded of Devdas more than anything else..
VPS ka wardrobe toh accha hi hai yaar..They could have kept a darkish Grey sofa..mast neutral bhi hoita without clashing with anything
Ye logo ne soundtracks and ost bhi use ki hai us movie se pure KK track me 😆
@bold ha ye mai bhi soch rahi thi
Nice topic Nezu 😍👌
True the new director is really good love his work so far 👏
Good point! 👍🏼 It is even more evident after you pointed out.
Yessssssss.. It reminded of Devdas more than anything else..
VPS ka wardrobe toh accha hi hai yaar..They could have kept a darkish Grey sofa..mast neutral bhi hoita without clashing with anything