Dikh gaya na bahut hai😎
U call me meanie let me live up to it😆
Dikh gaya na bahut hai😎
U call me meanie let me live up to it😆
meeeeeeeeeeeeee 🤣
What did you dream? 🤣
Call ur wifey😳
🤣 now she will be more mean
Can I do my shameless promotion? 😳
Tum saare log aajkal itne mean kyun ho gaye?
Good idea!
Wifeyyyyyyyyy
And also
Paaaaaarrrrrttttnnnneeerrrr
Pata nhi 😔I was not like this before
I m mean only wid u btw..i just realised😲😆
Well ain't that Rashi's talent which she was born with?
Of being mean?
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Taking on instagram, Saira Banu penned a long note that read, "Just a few days ago, when Aamir Khan arrived to see me, accompanied by Gauri, my...
...
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/kyunki-saas-bhi-kabhi-bahu-thi-2-suvarna-jha-set-to-enter-show-will-reprise-this-popular-character_235473
1.4k