I don’t mind 
I’m sure atleast 1000-2000 posts must be ones I had to make just to tag people as limit is 5 😵😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I don’t mind 
I’m sure atleast 1000-2000 posts must be ones I had to make just to tag people as limit is 5 😵😆
Nahi...
I was draining Rice ka paani and unfortunately...thoda paani...
🤣🤣 dono beti naam roshan karring
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 woh nahi bataya, shyaad chupke se date pe gayi thi ur daddy ke saath😉
*Ahem ahem* ho sakta hai😉
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
ab mujhe bhi kaam dhooadhana padega, nahi toh maa-baap sochenge ki kya naakari badi beti paayi hai
Tum ande ikatthe karo Lavy bechegi unhe😆
After few months u both

Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I don’t mind
I’m sure atleast 1000-2000 posts must be ones I had to make just to tag people as limit is 5 😵😆
Noooo dont get ur posts deleted, nahi toh i will be very mad at u💔
Ji app logon sy hi sekh rahi hoon
Btw i was actually expecting you to tag me 😏
How are you Nina?
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Baby how are you doing love?
Hi Alexia... how are you?
Toh leave them
Aakhir Jiju and Beauty do need a date
Aww no don't say this
Why such emojis 🤣 you are also a DQ 🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Taking on instagram, Saira Banu penned a long note that read, "Just a few days ago, when Aamir Khan arrived to see me, accompanied by Gauri, my...
...
3