Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I wanted a pink dress to my collection, kitna khaate hai, kitna khoon karte hai😭
Don't worry we'll get you one for your ShriRao wedding season⭐️🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I wanted a pink dress to my collection, kitna khaate hai, kitna khoon karte hai😭
Don't worry we'll get you one for your ShriRao wedding season⭐️🤣
i actually want to break their desginer ka head why they give the worst clothes out of their collection to sairat
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Don't worry we'll get you one for your ShriRao wedding season⭐️🤣
Arre diwali ke liye chahiye🤣
Three years se gold, yellow, white with gold yahi horaha hai🤣
Originally posted by: appisuri
i actually want to break their desginer ka head why they give the worst clothes out of their collection to sairat
The clothes should be exchange here🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Arre diwali ke liye chahiye🤣
Three years se gold, yellow, white with gold yahi horaha hai🤣
There's sooooo much time to Diwali still😭
Ya... please do give them your blessings⭐️
We have an intermediate festival here, tab toh nahi milega, matlab roub shoub waala nahi, I will vasool a pink t shirt or so🤣
i guess they are preparing for dandiya
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
We have an intermediate festival here, tab toh nahi milega, matlab roub shoub waala nahi, I will vasool a pink t shirt or so🤣
The only festivals available before Diwali as per this stupid phone calendar are rath yatra, raksha bandhan, janmashtami, ganesh chaturthi, dussehra🐷🤣
Aaj Khabribji se bhi koi SaiRat pic mil jaye bas