Ab toh Shreya ko bolna hi padey ga wikilinks round ky liye 🤣
Sabko sawaad ana chaiye 🤣
Use kehne ki zarurat nhi padegi😆She herself will increase the level
Ab toh Shreya ko bolna hi padey ga wikilinks round ky liye 🤣
Sabko sawaad ana chaiye 🤣
Use kehne ki zarurat nhi padegi😆She herself will increase the level
Send me too pls..let me see what all this fuss is about 😂Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Should send you the questions for that round. 😆
Ab toh Shreya ko bolna hi padey ga wikilinks round ky liye 🤣
Sabko sawaad ana chaiye 🤣
Nahiiiii n if wikilinks then i need nostalgia round😈
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Hi Vijay, I dare you to sign up and play IFs biggest and happening sheep game.
How about this: You sign up and play, and I will disable my adblock on IF
Deal?
Vijay bhaiya will be like:
Nan nana na re na re na re
Nope Nope Nope 🤣
How are the questions? 😆
Then no wikilinks😈
Well the question will be tough for sure , But Shreya said Holmes will get tougher only so far not Sheep , so here to hoping we don't get ourselves another wikilinks 😆
If I somehow got qualified and Zeal become my opponent by chance , I want wikilinks 🤣. Because it will be fun . Not exactly a wikilinks but a tough round I mean except Bollywood 😆
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
If I somehow got qualified and Zeal become my opponent by chance , I want wikilinks 🤣. Because it will be fun .
Wikilinks and fun dont go along😆
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
3