monday takk yehi hoga😭?Originally posted by: jacinta_91
tomorrow is wedding then how come the manglik thingy is still going on...that means wedding episode will be stretch till friday
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
monday takk yehi hoga😭?Originally posted by: jacinta_91
tomorrow is wedding then how come the manglik thingy is still going on...that means wedding episode will be stretch till friday
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Its not manglik dosh I think, they told Ishqi ke kundli mein vidhwa hone ka dosh hai something Mayank se shaadi ke waqt ye sab saamne kyun nahi aaya
That is Manglik only na. Your first husband dies thats why marry tree who will die as your first husband
Maybe friday marriage might happen or it might start so Monday it will finish
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Itna sannata kyu hai bhai? Was the episode so bad?😭
no it looked like a funny episode with sarlus excessive drama🤣
Ishqaan fought in precap I think😭💔
Ahaan tells dadi hamare liye maan gayi hai tum unka maan rakhne ke liye maan jao
Ishqi tells kundli maine nahi likhi na toh galti meri kaise hui😒
DaRhea happy
Ahaan goes to Ishqi's room and finds a letter
Has she left or something?😭
Is the note related to Ishqi going MIA?🤔 Rhea forging a letter and stating the former doesn't wish to marry?
Originally posted by: jacinta_91
tomorrow is wedding then how come the manglik thingy is still going on...that means wedding episode will be stretch till friday
I think wedding will just start tomorrow but episode might end when ishqi reaches and complete wedding on friday
naah naah, vo aise kaha shaant hogi, bass chup hogyi, kisi ko uski padi nahi h 🤣 aag lage basti mein, yaha sab jhoom rahe apni mastii mein
WE GOT THE FIRST SOBER HUG. 😭😭😭❤❤❤
Is the note related to Ishqi going MIA?🤔 Rhea forging a letter and stating the former doesn't wish to marry?
But Ishqi is missing on her own then how can Rhea forge anythign