Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dadis melodrama started.
Karthik is so epic and represents us- Mummy, dadi itna melodrama kyun kar rahi hai?🤣
might be to do with this manglik 😡 or rhea asking him to meet her to say he is going to be papa soon 😆
Originally posted by: sumaishu
Dadis melodrama started.
what is her problem now? because rhea's plan backfired??!!
Its not manglik dosh I think, they told Ishqi ke kundli mein vidhwa hone ka dosh hai something Mayank se shaadi ke waqt ye sab saamne kyun nahi aaya
Rhea: Wo normal behavior me hota to wo aur Ishqi abhi tak alag ho gaye hote
Dadi: Wo normal behaviour me hota to wo Ishqi ke sath kabhi nai hota🤣
Finally samza to sahi, AVM normal nai raha abhi😆
tomorrow is wedding then how come the manglik thingy is still going on...that means wedding episode will be stretch till friday
vaise now we can make a list of almost missed kisses.. har episode mein ek aa hi jaati h🤣
Itna sannata kyu hai bhai? Was the episode so bad?😭