Accha matlab sab ke saath hii ho raha ye.. 🤣🤣
IF bhi high hii rehta hai.. 🤣🤣
Pura bekar Interface hai
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Accha matlab sab ke saath hii ho raha ye.. 🤣🤣
IF bhi high hii rehta hai.. 🤣🤣
Pura bekar Interface hai
Sach mai.. 🤦♀️
Kuch na kuch gadbad hii rehta.. 🤦♀️
🤣🤣🤣
EVeryone's expressions, Sri!
BTW, KK looks so much older here
Is this the same person we saw crying last week? 😊
Vipul looks so tiny in between them, golly!🤣
KK looks older, vipul looks younger! 🤣
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
KK looks older, vipul looks younger! 🤣
Let him hang around KK..the toxicity will age him in a jiffy...