Raghav is mesmerized seeing Pallavi
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Raghav is mesmerized seeing Pallavi
these discussions r.........🤣🤣
Koi hai jo humari baat sun le?
I dont want Raghav to be separated with Pallavi, when she looks this HOTTTT!!!
Originally posted by: rs-shailu29
Best bahu award category mai Raghu ka naam dalo
He seems to be doing all the action and proving him to best pati to pallu now solving mysteries
He seems bahu types
Pallu is hero type waiting and watching let pati do everything
Hahahaha 🤣
Humare serial main sab ulta hai 🤣
Is there a way to tag CVs as we know they roam around the forum 😉🤣
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Fandom ne toh Pallavi ko katgahare mein khada kar diya
Pallavi ye karegi wo karegi
Raghav ko he karna chahiye wo karna chahiye
She just asked a question iska answer its air kaise hoga what happens next ata pata nai humko
Kaaton ki bediyaan and paison ka ghamand jaise hi Paplu hoga
I haven't had the chance to look through all the discussions on the promo, here or on Twitter or anywhere else yet, but like it or not, ITV fandoms generally need very little prompting, FL ko katghare mein khade karne ke liye, the second she is not 100% supportive of her guy. I hope we give Pallavi the benefit of doubt, like we've always given Raghav in the past.
Baaki, I am worried about typical ITV melodrama, but I want to see it play out before making any judgements. Hopefully kachra nahi karenge.
after marriage, they switch roles🤣
he has become bahu🤣...with all accusations on him, no happy moment in his life🤣
Pallu has become pati🤣🤣...just watching😳🤣
wahi tho 🤣
wahi tho sab raghu ko judge karte hai mental ppl😆
Give us one thing we can fill pages