Ahaan literally trolled dadi
Dadi-Rhea ko respect karo
Ahaan- kaise respect doon? Rhea ji bulane lag jaun?🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Ahaan literally trolled dadi
Dadi-Rhea ko respect karo
Ahaan- kaise respect doon? Rhea ji bulane lag jaun?🤣
Sahi kaha Kartik ne dono idiot😡 Abhi bhagega use rokne🤣
Originally posted by: esprit_00
meaning no dream of pal pal... or was that a reality
How can that be reality. They finished the sequence yesterday with same costume. Same costume me firse aayenge kya sab?
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Ahaan literally trolled dadi
Dadi-Rhea ko respect karo
Ahaan- kaise respect doon? Rhea ji bulane lag jaun?🤣
Ahaan😎
Lol dadi ko Ahaan aur Kartik dono troll kr rhe hain🤣
My "Pal Pal" heart is broken💔
Man this show surprises me with unintentional humour.
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Lol dadi ko Ahaan aur Kartik dono troll kr rhe hain🤣
She deserved it. Gundi dadi
I so wanted to see pal pal😭