Ahaan literally trolled dadi
Dadi-Rhea ko respect karo
Ahaan- kaise respect doon? Rhea ji bulane lag jaun?🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ahaan literally trolled dadi
Dadi-Rhea ko respect karo
Ahaan- kaise respect doon? Rhea ji bulane lag jaun?🤣
Sahi kaha Kartik ne dono idiot😡 Abhi bhagega use rokne🤣
Originally posted by: esprit_00
meaning no dream of pal pal... or was that a reality
How can that be reality. They finished the sequence yesterday with same costume. Same costume me firse aayenge kya sab?
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Ahaan literally trolled dadi
Dadi-Rhea ko respect karo
Ahaan- kaise respect doon? Rhea ji bulane lag jaun?🤣
Ahaan😎
Lol dadi ko Ahaan aur Kartik dono troll kr rhe hain🤣
My "Pal Pal" heart is broken💔
Man this show surprises me with unintentional humour.
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Lol dadi ko Ahaan aur Kartik dono troll kr rhe hain🤣
She deserved it. Gundi dadi
I so wanted to see pal pal😭