Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Ohhhhh pleasant surprise 🤩🤩it’s very close to my house and we love all the items of bhogilal 😋
Kosha you have to get that branch open in Mumbai now 😢
Mujhe toh sunke hi muh main paani aa gaya
Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Ohhhhh pleasant surprise 🤩🤩it’s very close to my house and we love all the items of bhogilal 😋
Kosha you have to get that branch open in Mumbai now 😢
Mujhe toh sunke hi muh main paani aa gaya
Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Do you belongs to kandoi bhogilal family!! ? 😳😳😳😳
I just love their Mohan thaal and jalebiii😋😋😋😋
Mohanthaal etle fuva no j
Fiya is married in that family. I dont belong to Bhogilal family, hum unke vanshaj nahi hai 😆. Kyunki Fia ki shaadi hui hai. Agar chacha ki hoti to I would be a KBM member 😆
But still Eno Mohanthaal amaara mate chana mamra samaan 6 🤣
Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Ohhhhh pleasant surprise 🤩🤩it’s very close to my house and we love all the items of bhogilal 😋
Thanks on their behalf
Kosha you have to get that branch open in Mumbai now 😢
Mujhe toh sunke hi muh main paani aa gaya
Agar open nahi hua to, tere ko deliever bhi kara denge bas ❤️
You should seriously taste it