Poll
Who will know about Tej's condition first?
Who will know about Tej's condition first that Anokhi is hiding?
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Arre this is lil tricky , I feel this Alok chachu switching side , somehow has to do with knowing the Anokhi kidnapping drama truth . Aahir might find the truth and they might blackmail Alok and he might spit out the truth about Tej
Just being crazy out here 😜🤣
I think Anokhi might confide in her Aastha mam !
Already babli ko bata diya hai anokhi ne😆
I voted Shaurya. Mujhe lagta hai usko kal hi pata chal jaega 🤣.
SAAKK is faster than speed of light 🤣
Ye kab hua behen?
Ahir ke basement room me bataya tha na
Originally posted by: Mona_988
I voted Shaurya. Mujhe lagta hai usko kal hi pata chal jaega 🤣.
SAAKK is faster than speed of light 🤣
Yes Shaurya he pata lagayega sabse pehle. Usko doubt toh ho gaya hai bas clarity milna baaki hai wo kal anokhi ke behavior se pata lag jayega 😅
Chaiwala😆
Kaise pata chalega tell..
Nimbu paani peelake isn't allowed.. 🤣
woh sindoor wala pani pilake😆
Originally posted by: soarhigh
Arre this is lil tricky , I feel this Alok chachu switching side , somehow has to do with knowing the Anokhi kidnapping drama truth . Aahir might find the truth and they might blackmail Alok and he might spit out the truth about Tej
Just being crazy out here 😜🤣
I think Anokhi might confide in her Aastha mam !
Wow aapka KP to bahut achaa hai.. 😂😂
Ahir 😍
Shauhir Friendship aur strong hogi.. 🥳