cc title is awesome darshi 😆Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Title kaisa hai??
Seriously acp Ahir is too cute character
cc title is awesome darshi 😆Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Title kaisa hai??
Seriously acp Ahir is too cute character
Originally posted by: pratikshaa100
Chaand will look good even if you make him wear a sack....so he doesn’t care 😆
He is really blessed.. looks good always and in anything 🥰.. but Banda bahut modest hai.. I have heard him saying .. I am okay looking..😇
Isko makeup ki jarurat nahin.. aise hi hot hai and Anokhi is Soo pretty🥰
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
KV n Deba ko insta live karna chahiye tha, why other ppl are getting special treatment , hum bhi toh fans hai yrr
I think they will do that as well.. he said in his earlier love.. yeh watch party wala extra tha.. 150 special.
Whose house in the serial is this?
Ye kun sa location hai hamara OG set hai kya??
Itne din ho gaye hai og set dekhe ki ab pehchan na mushkil ho raha hai😆
Finally we will get our SIAC now