we all are sailing in same boat. waise like pay i am like aye kuch aur bhi tho bol what this like arre age kya
🤣🤣
Haan, I can't sit still, karte raho kuch bhi, aage ka bolo🤣
we all are sailing in same boat. waise like pay i am like aye kuch aur bhi tho bol what this like arre age kya
🤣🤣
Haan, I can't sit still, karte raho kuch bhi, aage ka bolo🤣
Taste the thunder😎
Anyways, I m.on a different tangent today from the rest of you. So keep chatting and I'm outta here.
See you guys later.
Originally posted by: Stardust91
I have a serious and genuine question. Does homewrecker gf in that one show also go about SM proving how she is grey every 0.0000000001s. Dear she-who-i-don't-care-to-name, you think you are grey. The whole cast thinks you are grey. Vankar baba thinks you are grey. Star Plus thinks you are grey. Disney is too important to care. We. GET. IT. Please stop.
Infact they all have fun moments, they post reels, with the crew
i guess there is difference the three of the leads are married in real life, that makes a difference
infact I like Kavya may not like her role but I like actress she has class
Originally posted by: Stardust91
I have a serious and genuine question. Does homewrecker gf in that one show also go about SM proving how she is grey every 0.0000000001s. Dear she-who-i-don't-care-to-name, you think you are grey. The whole cast thinks you are grey. Vankar baba thinks you are grey. Star Plus thinks you are grey. Disney is too important to care. We. GET. IT. Please stop.
She is above everything. A goddess. No one can understand her🤣
Good U learnt it quick
how paranoid we all are
Infact they all have fun moments, they post reels, with the crew
i guess there is difference the three of the leads are married in real life, that makes a difference
infact I like Kavya may not like her role but I like actress she has class
Me too I really like the actress Kavya.
Its not about they all are married, just watch PS reels they look like a family.
🤨🐶☠✌😎🧐👶😅🃏😁🤷♀️🎁😖🙏😌😳👻😭🤨☠👽🎆😅🎁😁😳🤷♀️😏🐶😌🙏🤣🐶👻😱😎🛸🎆✌😭🤣😳😱😱😅🎆😭😎😳🤔🐶🎁😌✌👽😅🤨😳🤣😲😎🤷♀️😎😭🙏😘😙😑🤨☺😍😑😙😘😗😑😂🐆🐱🐖🐄🦄🐅🦄🐽🐱🐂🐃🐁🐤🐓🐹🐿🐻🐤🐙🐍🦑🦀🦖🐲🍅🍏🍄🥒🍑🍓🍐🥜🍓🥩🥓🍱🥗🍔🌭🥙🍦🍜🍮🍨🍡🍧🍦🍮🍡🍸🍻🏺🥂🏸🎳🎿🎣🥅🏓🏏🛷🎳🚵♀️🏋️♂️🤹♂️🤾♂️🤸♂️🏊♀️🏋️♀️🤹♀️🏋️♂️🎑🎋🎇🥉🎎🎗🎑🎋🥇🎉🀄♦️🏠🗻🏚🏢🏘🏔🏕🕍🗼🌇♨️⛺🗼🕍🚆🚂🚋🚉🚑🚃🚎🚇🎢🚛🚜🚤⛽🚥🛵⛵🛣🛏🚁🛫🚟🚽⏰🚁🛏⌛🛸🚟🕔🕛🕝🕘🕖🕗🕥🕑🕓🎚🔕📲🎻🎧🎚🎤💿📠📀🎞🔬📽📼🖨🔭📠📸🎥🖨🎞📒💡📃💴💷📒📙📄💰⚠️🚾⬆️📵🚳🚾⤵️↘️🔄🔚☦↪🕉↕️↩🔼♈♌⛎⏪🔼♐⭕⚜🔰⏹➖⭕☑🔆⏺🆔️🆑️🆓️❔💯🆔️🔡🈸️🈁️🈯️🈳️㊙️▫️🈁️🉑️🈚️🉐️㊙️🔘◾🔸️⚃⚫⚁🏳️🌈🔲⚃🔻🔃↩🕉🛐🇦🇺🇦🇴🇧🇱🇧🇬🇧🇦🇦🇹🇦🇴🇨🇫🇧🇿🇨🇼🇨🇺🇩🇴🇪🇨🇪🇬🇬🇭🇫🇯🇫🇲🇩🇿🇬🇧🇬🇦🇫🇰🇫🇯🇬🇲🇮🇨🇭🇳🇮🇳🇮🇸🇭🇷🇮🇶🇰🇵🇱🇦🇰🇾🇲🇦🇰🇲🇱🇺🇱🇸🇰🇭🇰🇲🇲🇶🇲🇹🇲🇷🇲🇴🇲🇿🇲🇿🇲🇵🇱🇰🇲🇵🇲🇱🇲🇿
Originally posted by: Stardust91
Anyways, I m.on a different tangent today from the rest of you. So keep chatting and I'm outta here.
See you guys later.
Aree nhi please stay. We can change the topic anytime. 😆😆