Lalach dikhake backtrack π Not done π Dil tod diya mera π₯Ίπ
Lalach dikhake backtrack π Not done π Dil tod diya mera π₯Ίπ
white forestπ².like that something is there too..i never heardπ€£
only know about black forestπ€£
Really? Finally mere jeb mein se bhi ek uncommon flavour nikla then π€£π€£
It's like black forest only, but instead of the normal chocolate flakes you get white chocolate flakes π And there's no cocoa powder used so it's all pretty and white π
Really? Finally mere jeb mein se bhi ek uncommon flavour nikla then π€£π€£
It's like black forest only, but instead of the normal chocolate flakes you get white chocolate flakes π And there's no cocoa powder used so it's all pretty and white π
Ohh reallyπ...then would love to try when I come Indiaπ next time
Originally posted by: _Blessy_
After listening to shortlisted songs many times I have shortlisted Song 2 and Song 5 for the final roundπ
And I feel Song 5 will be good for VMπ³
What do you guys think?
οΏΌ
I am confused between 5,7 and 8. But I won't mind going with 5th?
Should I start or do you want any other song?
Originally posted by: ShrutikaSwaRon
I am confused between 5,7 and 8. But I won't mind going with 5th?
Should I start or do you want any other song?
You can go ahead and start with Song 5π³
All the bestππΌ
All songs have same tempo and position. U can start with any. If u won't be editing audio then just need to replace with other if any other is decided.
Ale le π Ye lo have itπ
οΏΌ
Koi baat nahi ..... Abhi yehi rakhna hai to ...... Jaldi post count badha lo and doneπ
Banaloπ€£
I want pizza! π₯Ί And sandwiches! And momos! π₯Ί
Kyun mujhe sab milke bhookh dila rahe hai? ππ
Ohh reallyπ...then would love to try when I come Indiaπ next time
Haan haan aake khana π
Waise waha pe bhi mil jayega I'm sure π