Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Achcha koi suggestion toh do for part 2. Maine toh itna hi socha tha
aj ka episode dekh lete hai fir guess karte hai
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Achcha koi suggestion toh do for part 2. Maine toh itna hi socha tha
aj ka episode dekh lete hai fir guess karte hai
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Romance nahi chahiye.. Aap likdo ki Vir ne door lock kardiya kamre ka.. Baki hum fill in d blanks karenge 🤣
Mujhe to ye dekna hain yeh 3 vamps ki saath kya hoga.. Aap iss par kuch liko 😆
Lolzzz sochti hoon! No promises though 😳
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Achcha koi suggestion toh do for part 2. Maine toh itna hi socha tha
Prajali aur Saki ka class.. Vir should openly tell d truth about his love for bawari.. Yehi mujhe chahiye 😳😆
Take ur time.. Ill b waiting to read it 🙏🤗🤗🤗
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Arre baap re....Jane Austin 🙏🙏🙏🙏
Thank you so.much! I'm glad you liked it ❤️
She was a leading romantic fiction writer of 18th century and don't know why but her name just came to my mind when I read this.
Iska aadha aaj ho gaya...bas baaki ka aadha bhi ho jaye jaldi...😆
Amazing drabble manu...❤️
OMG..You wrote something and as usual I am super late...


This is just so beautiful and flawless..♥️♥️ Vir confessing his love for Purvi in front of everyone..
So dreamy and perfect..Yahin chahiye mujhe badly..🤧🤧
Purvi naam hai uska..Hayyeee..This is music to my mind..😆
So blissful..You can't definitely end here...😭😭 I want more pleasssseeee..😒