Imlie Chat Club 5- Page 3

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

70k

Users

37

Likes

2.4k

Frequent Posters

water_83 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#21

Originally posted by: Apudip

Adilie track ne muh hi bandh kar diya ,lagta nehi ab kabhi khulega ๐Ÿ˜†

brain dead ๐Ÿ˜†kamal ke twist hai jo hamare brain ko twist kar rahe hai ๐Ÿ˜†
Edited by water_83 - 5 years ago
Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#22

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Arey yahan apne satyakam pyaar me insaf k khatir kisan se krantikari hogaye..yeh banda to phir bhi sirf unstabiity se stability ki aur jaraha * heart with arrow*๐Ÿ˜†I will bet on his prem is dafa๐Ÿ˜†

water_83 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#23

Originally posted by: FlowerHater


Sach mein meko aevein hi sa lagta h


Vella


Pure time kaise koi social media pe ho sakta h


Imlie show ka Sonu Sood ban ra๐Ÿ˜†


Koi samasya mujhe bataohum hal denge๐Ÿ˜†


Chanplo๐Ÿ˜†

agreed... I think they are trying to keep PPL intact .....but so many spoilers ๐Ÿ˜ฒ
Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#24

Arey yeh to hai hi vela,logon ko kese isse someone special remind horaha like mile hi kitme din hue hai isse?๐Ÿคฃkaisi janta hai yeh?kaisa kalyug hai yeh mujhe nahi rehna is me๐Ÿ’”

FlowerHater thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#25

Originally posted by: water_83

agreed... I think they are trying to keep PPL intact .....but so many spoilers ๐Ÿ˜ฒ


Kaisa intact be ๐Ÿ˜†


Meko khabar ni pad ri har din darbar lagta h๐Ÿ˜†


Seriously๐Ÿ˜†


BtW


Everyone is taking my name๐Ÿคฃ

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#26

Kripa kardiyo humpe paani ji,be back with your funny posts Flower k corporate world ko buhat zarurat hai unki๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿผ

FlowerHater thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#27

Originally posted by: Anuannie

Arey yeh to hai hi vela,logon ko kese isse someone special remind horaha like mile hi kitme din hue hai isse?๐Ÿคฃkaisi janta hai yeh?kaisa kalyug hai yeh mujhe nahi rehna is me๐Ÿ’”


Meko kuch samajh ni pada


Aa usual๐Ÿ˜†

water_83 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#28

Originally posted by: Anuannie

Kripa kardiyo humpe paani ji,be back with your funny posts Flower k corporate world ko buhat zarurat hai unki๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿผ

just wait and watch kal tittle hoga malini return with heavy heart from PD ๐Ÿ˜†
Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#29

What is this behaviour water?Apko isko explain karna chahiye ye apki zimmedari hai๐Ÿ˜”yeh galat hai๐Ÿคฃ

Flower someone had commented on his changed dp k it reminds her of somone special!!

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#30

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Dev suffers heart attack,Anu takes her life๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by Anuannie - 5 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".