Shauyra bahut besharm hai wo rukega nahi🤣
Shauyra bahut besharm hai wo rukega nahi🤣
Our first conversation was so special.. That you made me cringe 😘😘😘
Na ruke fir aone bacche se bhi kutai hogi uski maa ko rulane k liye 🤣
Our first conversation was so special.. That you made me cringe 😘😘😘
That i know it was purposely done 🤣
Aage batao twin sister 😆
aage ki kahani tum janti ho twin sis..!
We are now inseparable ❤️❤️
Mai cringe karti hu aur tum karvati ho 😘😘
aage ki kahani tum janti ho twin sis..!
We are now inseparable ❤️❤️
Mai cringe karti hu aur tum karvati ho 😘😘
Hahahaha 🤣🤣 ❤️❤️
There is no point showing this currently.... I mean this makes no sense at all
She still doesn't acknowledge their marriage as of yet and he also is still swinging between his temporary engagement and sindoor shaadi