Ghum Hain kisikey Pyaar Mein WU and Daily discussion thread no 25.- Page 103

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

59.4k

Users

54

Likes

3.1k

Frequent Posters

AninditaB thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: sukri


She has said to others (like gift throwing episode), but first time to Virat.



Yeah 🤩. She's acknowledging her position in front of his husband for the first time

Wildreaper thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Mai to leta leta tumhe miss karunga 🤣🤣

Again double meaning 🤣

Svt611 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Wildreaper

Mai to leta leta tumhe miss karunga 🤣🤣

Again double meaning 🤣


Ahem ahem!!! ☺️☺️☺️☺️


Svt611 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: AninditaB


Haay re haay. Itni insecure

kabh nahi hoti


tabhi she went live yesterday 😂😂😂😂


AninditaB thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Wildreaper

Mai to leta leta tumhe miss karunga 🤣🤣

Again double meaning 🤣


Lete Lete he'll enjoy more than in any position😉

Svt611 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: AninditaB


Lete Lete he'll enjoy more than in any position😉


I think we need to move to 18+ 🙈🙈


Wildreaper thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Agar aap desh ke dushmano se lad sakte ho, to mai pyaar ke dushmano se lad hi sakti hoon na

Lado Sai lado, Didi de lado

Aur Virat se kaho, bharo maang meri bharo

😅🤣🤣

Svt611 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Wildreaper

Agar aap desh ke dushmano se lad sakte ho, to mai pyaar ke dushmano se lad hi sakti hoon na

Lado Sai lado, Didi de lado

Aur Virat se kaho, bharo maang meri bharo

😅🤣🤣


The smile he gave her when she pulled his cheeks

That sharmana 😍😍😍😍😍


yeh kya ho raha hai!!! Itna romance 😱 I’m in shock

I’m shook 😂



Bappa aise hi dete rehna!! Channel aise hi sairat ko promote aur pyaar karte rehna

Sirf aap pe bharosa hai


AninditaB thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Svt611


I think we need to move to 18+ 🙈🙈



Haa☺️

DeePiku thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Svt611


Main usse darti hoon kya 🙊🙊🙊🤣🤣🤣

Aaree it was so much like those two!! I agree with her!!


neil ayesha as sairat will be the end of me.... my heart is going dhak dhak dhak dhak


Especially the scene where Sai was like “wallet or purse” that was pure Neil and Ayesha 🤣


Who is scared of Didi I will welcome her rocking us 🤣

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".