wth!😲 I was supposed to say ki baby ki news baby ke aane ke baad mat dena, but socha jaane do, typical aunty types niklungi sacchi there is a baby coming?😲😳
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
wth!😲 I was supposed to say ki baby ki news baby ke aane ke baad mat dena, but socha jaane do, typical aunty types niklungi sacchi there is a baby coming?😲😳
Muh pe throw kiya hai 😎
Kya catch kaise karogi 😈
Really😲Mujhe nhi pasand wo🤣na ye vaada boy🤣
Aww girl
I love you a lot but meeting you all is not something I want to do
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Aww girl
I love you a lot but meeting you all is not something I want to do
Why? Coz we may be different in real life? Then its true in my case😆i m veey much different😃
Kamine shock dekar marvana hai kya
Ek saath bol nahi sakta tha?
Anyways..I am so happy for you and Bhabhi!
Congratulations waise
Zeal can u post in suggesstions thread abt requesting 🤣 this reaction too🤣🤣
🤣
Chai ya soup peeni aa jana 🤣
Everyone in Shakhi EDT knows I’m Ahir’s humsafar 🤪🤣
Police station ban na hi padega 🤣
Pics search karna is so tough 🤪🤣
Bechara ACp 🥺 koi zyada edits banata hi nahi uske 😭
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kamine shock dekar marvana hai kya
Ek saath bol nahi sakta tha?
Anyways..I am so happy for you and Bhabhi!
Congratulations waise
Arrey I thought ek sath ye sab pata chalne se better hai ek ek karke batau..
Thank you for all the good wishes 💞
Luck hai mera gayab kya Kehta hai tu harega kya Phir bhi bingo khelte rahein Hichkichana sharmana kya Khul ke khelo khul ke haaro Aao aao yeh...
Yaadon ke purane album mein Chhupa ke rakhe hain humne woh din Gullak mein padi chavanni si Bacha ke rakhe hain humne woh din Na kisi manzil ki...
Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...
633