Originally posted by: rheuji17
Yeah I just say blue for myself double dialogue in play jaise jaise sab ke rang badalte hai iss show mein waise bhi Vansh ka favorite rang badal gaya 😂
Yeah..I say red for myself..not BLOOD red..😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: rheuji17
Yeah I just say blue for myself double dialogue in play jaise jaise sab ke rang badalte hai iss show mein waise bhi Vansh ka favorite rang badal gaya 😂
Yeah..I say red for myself..not BLOOD red..😆
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Waise Vansh ka favourite dessert Dark Chocolate ho gaya 🥺
Meethi bhaat aur Kheer ko bhool gaya Vansh 😭
meethi bhaat kha kha ke bore hogaya Vansh🤣
Kya kiya circle ne?
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Kya kiya circle ne?
Vampire ban gaya tha..Riddhu ka blood taste karraha tha to see if it is real or strawberry sauce..
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Kya kiya circle ne?
That idiot licked Ridhu's blood to check whether original or duplicate 🤢. I don't know how I exist after seeing this sister. After watching 1st scene my father asked for shopping I went to shopping and watched remaining now only unable to bare so called thriller content chiiii
Accha.😆Originally posted by: Priya12000
Vampire ban gaya tha..Riddhu ka blood taste karraha tha to see if it is real or strawberry sauce..
Originally posted by: rheuji17
That is disgusting omg you also put a line in your siggy am I missing something 🤣
Tell me that line rheuji let me update 😆🤪
Maybe jo bhi glitch ho usko thil karke phir se upload karega 🤔