I got 4/7 but in my lala land I got 7/7🤣 khichdi/Wall E/cheel are the real winners😎
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
I got 4/7 but in my lala land I got 7/7🤣 khichdi/Wall E/cheel are the real winners😎
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Yay🥳
Cc main ek aur pawri😈
Shana ko invite karne ki ninja technique worked😎
🤣
🤣
Tbh ye round Zeal ke round se easy tha🤣
Rashi jeet gayi 🥳🥳 trophy apni hai🥳 Nina 2nd runner up 🥳
My score also wasn’t bad, 5/7☺️
You played well
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Thank u🤗
It was difficult round at first sight but jab answers mile easy laga😆
ab aapko sab easy lagega jeet jo gaye
Congrats Rashi on winning Sheeplock 🥳
Congrats Blurred Sheeplock Holmes on winning runner up🥳
Congrats _Nina_ Sheeplock Watson on winning
2nd runner up🥳
@hava: Pawri ki arrangements karo. do winners hain hamare ghar se⭐️
aise hi parties hota rahega toh Party kharcha nikalne ki Admin momma ko ghar bechna padega🤣
baaki participants sing along with me
baa baa black sheep, have you any wool.....
Hawww galat panga legi mujhse aur Hava se agar hamare cheel ko kuch bhi bolo😡😡🤣🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
ab yeh cheel agar BB main Aaya toh Khair Nahi usko 🤬
Sara gussa wahi nikalna hai Maine 😡🤣
Yup😆
Acha mere 3 answers match hue
Haan Zeal ke round mai mujhe anda mila tha😡
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
ngl but I want to know your answers 🤣
Your reactions were quite funny 😅😂🤣
Taj
Amit something
Shradda
WW
Finding
Simar
I’m missing one but I can’t remember the question it self. 😂😂
Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...
479