Originally posted by: sargamif
inka nasha kabhi nahi utrega....imported wala phoonkte h ye log..🤪🤪🤪
mera to mansik santulan bigadne wala h..r iske zimmedar ye log h🤣😆
Sahi bola nasha kabhi nahi utarega...🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: sargamif
inka nasha kabhi nahi utrega....imported wala phoonkte h ye log..🤪🤪🤪
mera to mansik santulan bigadne wala h..r iske zimmedar ye log h🤣😆
Sahi bola nasha kabhi nahi utarega...🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Ladoo pariskha..Kaisi pariksha hai yeh..🤣 Seriously hasi aa rahi hai and rona bhi..😆😆
Agni Pariksha heard ladoo, rasagulla pariksha kya meaning
Prakashi puts poison in all the laddos right?
Originally posted by: sargamif
inka nasha kabhi nahi utrega....imported wala phoonkte h ye log..🤪🤪🤪
mera to mansik santulan bigadne wala h..r iske zimmedar ye log h🤣😆
aisa nasha toh yahan bhi na mile shayad..
direct manufacturer se source karwate hain
hahha..mansik santulan--🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar inke precaps and promos ke kran I m getting so distracted from work mein kya bolu....🤣
Aise atrangi precap sirf inke hi ho sakte hai....
So true..😕😔
Thank you for the written update!
This is getting interesting. Laddoo pariksha😳 doesn't make sense yet but mukkhii and mukhyani will do justice to the pariksha. Can't wait to see the entire episode.
Ab bataao
Which special moments are these
The kiss in the promo I'm pretty sure 🤣