Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes yes but if we find all jaldi then we can find killer too in 3 days🤣
Yes woh bhi hai..😆
Main india calling ke baad find karna shuru karungi..😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes yes but if we find all jaldi then we can find killer too in 3 days🤣
Yes woh bhi hai..😆
Main india calling ke baad find karna shuru karungi..😆
Hello peoplessss
My hubby left today and now im all alone💔
thanks soni..itana positivity..😆Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Its okay Gauri take ur time😃
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yes woh bhi hai..😆
Main india calling ke baad find karna shuru karungi..😆
Good good, i am searching rest 3 n in this thread chatting🤣
HmmOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Oh no, I don't think Darshi can kill someone, she is too sweet to do that*Meanwhile Darshi hiding a dead body in bg*
You raise my suspicion Shibani
Darshi and killer? Not an absurd theory
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Atleast no other side effects na? I mean no fever etc
Nahi. After 1st zyaada kuch nahi.
2nd is the booster one so usme hota hai. hubby got chills the same night of booster dose.n then fever on next morning.
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Nahi. After 1st zyaada kuch nahi.
2nd is the booster one so usme hota hai. hubby got chills the same night of booster dose.n then fever on next morning.
Oh okay👍🏼
congrats..😆
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
thanks soni..itana positivity..😆
Mein positivity ki murti hoon hahahaha just joking
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Hmm
You raise my suspicion Shibani
Darshi and killer? Not an absurd theory
Jispe shaq kam hota hai, wahin chor hota hai
-Hasee toh phasee
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10