Today I am Team Arshi. 🥳
Today I am Team Arshi. 🥳
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Today I am Team Arshi. 🥳
You are such a rebel 😳
Waiting for paglait devo vs Arshi begum🥳
Hatao molakki ko🤓
LION Rahul Vaidya For The Win🥳
Thats it Thats the post
Mujhiya hi ki kutaai ho rahi hai🤣
devo saying again arshi says teri kareebi insaan door ho jaye or mare jaye
but bigg boss didnt show arshi saying those words
arshi said teri kareebi cheese door ho jaye
Kaash ewwww emoji bhi hota
Woh perfect hai is post k liye
Aapke liye toh lion only arhan tha na 😲
Ms song
Kajra re kajra re🥳
Till date this season contestants couldn’t make their place in title montage 😂