Today I am Team Arshi. 🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Today I am Team Arshi. 🥳
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Today I am Team Arshi. 🥳
You are such a rebel 😳
Waiting for paglait devo vs Arshi begum🥳
Hatao molakki ko🤓
LION Rahul Vaidya For The Win🥳
Thats it Thats the post
Mujhiya hi ki kutaai ho rahi hai🤣
devo saying again arshi says teri kareebi insaan door ho jaye or mare jaye
but bigg boss didnt show arshi saying those words
arshi said teri kareebi cheese door ho jaye
Kaash ewwww emoji bhi hota
Woh perfect hai is post k liye
Aapke liye toh lion only arhan tha na 😲
Ms song
Kajra re kajra re🥳
Till date this season contestants couldn’t make their place in title montage 😂