Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
live dekne waali hoon after so many days
Yay 🥳
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
live dekne waali hoon after so many days
Yay 🥳
'Nasty', 'pervert' are the word should be used.
Hiya Heytal 🙋
Episode start ho geyi...
I heard the initial scenes which were shot before corona was written by another female writer.
Oh ok ofcourse difference can be seen...kya din the yaar...kabhi nhi ayenga na ab vaapis😭
Kabir bhi na uska raha hi spy giri karne k liye...
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
'Nasty', 'pervert' are the word should be used.
They might tarnish his image also
Episode shuru ho gayo
Ye samman kiska hai Jo vansh dhund raha hi...
He is not some naive teenager.