Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
ridz ke prayers extra fast speed se accept hote hai😆Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ur prayers are also like Riddhima’s 😛
Areeehhh yaaar, I don’t know how my routine will be after all these get done!! Let’s see what’s in store for me now
Pad ke tiring feel ho raha hai.. All the best👍🏼
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
OMG🤣
Pehle baar aisha sunna hai mein..koyi actor itsna shy hai..😆
Yeah mummy ka pallu pakadkar gumta hai🤣🤣
😲Nahi kiya sachi😔
Rishi ye kya kiya tunne ne..
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Spamming kar rahi thi re
After it’s done only I thought of startin to chat with u all 😂
Nahi chahiye rak lo tumare pass😡
🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪 yeh lo
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
ridz ke prayers extra fast speed se accept hote hai😆
Pad ke tiring feel ho raha hai.. All the best👍🏼
I don’t think anyone’s prayers have ever been answered in a jet speed rate as much as Riddhima’s 😂
Tujhe padke tiring hogayi, toh tu meri haal ke baare mein soch!! I have to put it into actions also 😒
thanks Gauri 😏
🤣🤣Yeah mummy ka pallu pakadkar gumta hai🤣🤣
Bahubali ke baad aur zyada famous ho gaya😆
Teri toh🤬🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪