toh tujhe kaise kiya tu be negative gang mein hai na😆Woh Vansh ki enemies ko nahi karegi🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
toh tujhe kaise kiya tu be negative gang mein hai na😆Woh Vansh ki enemies ko nahi karegi🤣
Bwahaha ... see I told you my prayers never go unheard
Now by the time your work gets over ... you will get accustomed to the new routine
Ur prayers are also like Riddhima’s 😛
Areeehhh yaaar, I don’t know how my routine will be after all these get done!! Let’s see what’s in store for me now
Kaunsa hai meri maa
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
done deal phir....😆
Done 🤝
OMG🤣Itna shy hai ki female fans se photo Lena be mushkil hai usko
Pehle baar aisha sunna hai mein..koyi actor itsna shy hai..😆
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Main kya nahi karungi?? 🤪
“Hi”
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
dekho lo abhi be hi nahi bol rahe hai...
Any Or Sravz dekhe hi hello be hoga phir be mujhe wish nahi kiya
Helllllloooooo Gauri 🤗
Have I ever not said hello to u? Areehh yaaar I was spamming and then when I stopped I saw Anysia’s quote!! After then only I started to scroll through the posts
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
dekho lo abhi be hi nahi bol rahe hai...
Any Or Sravz dekhe hi hello be hoga phir be mujhe wish nahi kiya
Woh mujhe be nahi karti😡
Spamming kar rahi thi re
After it’s done only I thought of startin to chat with u all 😂
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
toh tujhe kaise kiya tu be negative gang mein hai na😆
Nahi kiya sachi😔