toh tujhe kaise kiya tu be negative gang mein hai na😆Woh Vansh ki enemies ko nahi karegi🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
toh tujhe kaise kiya tu be negative gang mein hai na😆Woh Vansh ki enemies ko nahi karegi🤣
Bwahaha ... see I told you my prayers never go unheard
Now by the time your work gets over ... you will get accustomed to the new routine
Ur prayers are also like Riddhima’s 😛
Areeehhh yaaar, I don’t know how my routine will be after all these get done!! Let’s see what’s in store for me now
Kaunsa hai meri maa
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
done deal phir....😆
Done 🤝
OMG🤣Itna shy hai ki female fans se photo Lena be mushkil hai usko
Pehle baar aisha sunna hai mein..koyi actor itsna shy hai..😆
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Main kya nahi karungi?? 🤪
“Hi”
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
dekho lo abhi be hi nahi bol rahe hai...
Any Or Sravz dekhe hi hello be hoga phir be mujhe wish nahi kiya
Helllllloooooo Gauri 🤗
Have I ever not said hello to u? Areehh yaaar I was spamming and then when I stopped I saw Anysia’s quote!! After then only I started to scroll through the posts
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
dekho lo abhi be hi nahi bol rahe hai...
Any Or Sravz dekhe hi hello be hoga phir be mujhe wish nahi kiya
Woh mujhe be nahi karti😡
Spamming kar rahi thi re
After it’s done only I thought of startin to chat with u all 😂
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
toh tujhe kaise kiya tu be negative gang mein hai na😆
Nahi kiya sachi😔