Shaku babes is getting on my nerves now😡send her to some pilgrimage at end at least if not now 🤣 Mini is acting girly 🤣 this itself is big change .
Tum toh babes ko permanently teerth yatra par bhej dogi 🤣
Shaku babes is getting on my nerves now😡send her to some pilgrimage at end at least if not now 🤣 Mini is acting girly 🤣 this itself is big change .
Tum toh babes ko permanently teerth yatra par bhej dogi 🤣
Tum toh babes ko permanently teerth yatra par bhej dogi 🤣
You got me 🤣
Bahut hi sundar likha pura gardening wala aur MiNeil relationship connections 👏
Minnu billi ko kuch kuch ho raha hai
Bechara Neil 🤣
Sirf candy ka advertisement hi naseeb mein 🤣
Ye shaku rani bhi ek dum item hai🤣
Candy 🤣 this time he got varities advertisement🤣
🤣 haan🤣
bas itna hi🤣 baaki candy censor kiya maine🤣
Woh self explanatory hai🤣

ta thaiya ta thaiya o o🤣
dhum tan nan dhum tan nan🤣
This is perfectly suitable here 🤣
🤣 haan🤣
bas itna hi🤣 baaki candy censor kiya maine🤣
Woh self explanatory hai🤣
ta thaiya ta thaiya o o🤣
dhum tan nan dhum tan nan🤣
God !🤣🤣 ROFL🤣 Mini getting transformation🤣 censored ones we sensed it 🤣 thaiya thaiya 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
God !🤣🤣 ROFL🤣 Mini getting transformation🤣 censored ones we sensed it 🤣 thaiya thaiya 🤣
ta thaiya ta thaiya o o toh Neil ko ho raha hoga 🤣dhum tan nan dhum tan nan poore body mein🤣mini ko isse dekh kar 🤣
🤣 haan🤣
bas itna hi🤣 baaki candy censor kiya maine🤣
Woh self explanatory hai🤣
ta thaiya ta thaiya o o🤣
dhum tan nan dhum tan nan🤣
gif🤣🤣🤣 ta thaiya o o 🤣
ta thaiya ta thaiya o o toh Neil ko ho raha hoga 🤣dhum tan nan dhum tan nan poore body mein🤣mini ko isse dekh kar 🤣
🤣🤣🤣 this is sure 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974