Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Arrey yaar, everything Virat says has the "terms and conditions apply" wala disclaimer😆
And vaade😆
Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Arrey yaar, everything Virat says has the "terms and conditions apply" wala disclaimer😆
And vaade😆
Kohinoor needs to be kept safe and sound away from all the harmOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
We lost Kohinoor once, can't afgord to lose it again🤣
DCP sahab ko toh kuch bolna chaiyeOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
IKR! DCP saab should scold him! 🤔
Its not like he is an undercover agent that he has assignments that require him to be in casual clothes and do duty. That would have been better to show then. Atleast we know he is working no matter that the attire (and they would get to experiment with costumes too - zyaada looks milte) 👍🏼
It would have been better when while confronting these people he was wearing his uniform
Atleast we can be assured that he was going to work...
But yeh kya baat hui
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Arrey, ACP ne bola hai na, ek din chutti maarega toh Nagpur ke criminals sadak pe aake todhi naachenge-gaayenge?😆
But he is defo in the nachenge, gaayenge, aish karenge aur kya mode with Sai
Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
3 din ghar rahega biwi ke saath, to Nagpur ke saare criminals raste p bhangra thori na karengey
Makers watching this discussion be like: Decide Fandom, logic chahiye ya zyada SaiRat scenes🤣
Can there be a both a and b option?😆Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Makers watching this discussion be like: Decide Fandom, logic chahiye ya zyada SaiRat scenes🤣
Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Makers watching this discussion be like: Decide Fandom, logic chahiye ya zyada SaiRat scenes🤣
"All I wanna see, all I wanna see, oh oh oh, all I wanna see is everything at once!"
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Can there be a both a and b option?😆
Zyada nahi mang sakte🤣
Kahin family drama na mil jaey😔

Sai: First day of medical college, so excited 😛
Virat: Ab mujhe bhi kaam pe jaana padega