Haan ofcourseOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Poori police force of Maharastra wants Nagpur ka ACP to look after his Kohinoor
Kohinoor needs security
Aur ek ACP se behtar kon hi hoga
Haan ofcourseOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Poori police force of Maharastra wants Nagpur ka ACP to look after his Kohinoor
Kohinoor needs security
Aur ek ACP se behtar kon hi hoga
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
YESSSS!! More SaiRat, less dramatic fam scenes please 😆
One-child Chavan parampara pratishtha and anushasan
Hopefully SaiRat don't have such paramparas to follow😆
Welcome to the SaiRat haveli mautarma 🤗
Aaj ki chai pe charcha is on Virat bhaisaab not going to work and not changing clothes.
And Sai > Bhavani Kaku
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh teesra din hoga🤔😆
Arrey yaar, everything Virat says has the "terms and conditions apply" wala disclaimer😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Not Sai nor Samrat can help these two. Maybe Samrat will be the best option but....I wish he comesback but....I hope they dont kill him like OG one.
Samrat Dada dies? WHY? He was to be the biggest SaiRat supporter na!😳
If Wiki is right then yes from heart attack he dies in OGOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Samrat Dada dies? WHY? He was to be the biggest SaiRat supporter na!😳
But I dont want him to...he shouldnt!
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Tu isske aur kitne chutti chahti hai?
Banda long vacation hi leleta isse achha
Next stop, VRS🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Haan ofcourse
Kohinoor needs security
Aur ek ACP se behtar kon hi hoga
We lost Kohinoor once, can't afgord to lose it again🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh DCP ne bhi isse kuch kaha nahi hai🤓
IKR! DCP saab should scold him! 🤔
Its not like he is an undercover agent that he has assignments that require him to be in casual clothes and do duty. That would have been better to show then. Atleast we know he is working no matter that the attire (and they would get to experiment with costumes too - zyaada looks milte) 👍🏼
Shibani yaar🤣🤣Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Next stop, VRS🤣