hotha hae ,,u just entered into this Paagal world naa

hotha hae ,,u just entered into this Paagal world naa

Hello everybody kaise hai dil ka hall they were both real yayyy🥳 Dinka chika dinka CHIKA....
Nichu I can see ur on fire girl now we need some good gifs
https://twitter.com/asliwaalimon/status/1345999061879554048?s=20
Haven't got good Hope's wth this arjun 😭
Originally posted by: aishasully1993
Hello everybody kaise hai dil ka hall they were both real yayyy🥳 Dinka chika dinka CHIKA....
Nichu I can see ur on fire girl now we need some good gifs
ha ha ha frm mrng i was waiting for u.... so late today
saw the epsd....... it was hawt
gif eveng aftr work
Originally posted by: aishasully1993
https://twitter.com/asliwaalimon/status/1345999061879554048?s=20
Haven't got good Hope's wth this arjun 😭
same here
Abrar.
Sargun.
Their happiness.
The flirting, the confession.
The music.
The setup.
Everything was so perfect.😍😍
What a week to start.
ha ha ha frm mrng i was waiting for u.... so late today
saw the epsd....... it was hawt
gif eveng aftr work
Its 8 in the mourning here lol I watched the episode in loop till 3 in the morning phor so gayi 😆
Lekin aj bhi forum Khalid after a really gd epi where every1 saba ishu mansi ... ☺️
U enjoyed tody epi?
Dude I couldn't stop laughing at yuvraj moves I swear 🤣 That's guy always makes us laugh kahi se bhi villain nahi lagta ...🤣
Like always sharda na to the rescue love her yaar ❤️
Yaar nichu yeh arjun if he goes bk on his words it wont be gd I hope preesha can make him understnd
Someone get this editor replaced.
Nobody wants him.
What's wrong with a forehead and a cheek kiss lol?
Abrar.
Sargun.
Their happiness.
The flirting, the confession.
The music.
The setup.
Everything was so perfect.😍😍
What a week to start.
The bg song was beautiful ...😉
Special mention to Rudraksh and Yuvraj's dance 😂😂