That's mineil.. during tension, sadness they need this physical proximity☺️🤣
That's mineil.. during tension, sadness they need this physical proximity☺️🤣
Neil ki sasuraal mein pehli rasoi🤣
Bande ne pehle din hi responsibilities le li🤣
Madam ko impress jo karna tha
Chor kahika 🤣
🤣 He wanted to secretly impress mini. 🤣 he had fallen for her when he first saw her ☺️
Haan🤣
Chronology 🤣
Charpai hai toh BB shake hoga 🤣🤣
Special kya hai ?🤣 wait karo 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
🤣 He wanted to secretly impress mini. 🤣 he had fallen for her when he first saw her ☺️
Haan☺️ pyaase Neil ko kuch kuch hua🤣
Banda toh pehle din hi apna talent skills ka pradarshan karna chahta tha🤣
Lekin madan ne no entry ka board dikha diya🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
That's mineil.. during tension, sadness they need this physical proximity☺️🤣
Issi mein toh maza hai jaani☺️🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Ye aajkal nangu pungu pose mein jyada hi photo nahi le raha☺️☺️🤣
Haan ..ek number ka 😈
Bahut tempt kar raha hai ☺️
🤣🤣then he will say .. mera woh matlab nahi tha 🤣
Matlab wahi hai🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
🤣 then she was challenging him🤣 That's why even Neil gave batting practise section 🤣🤣 like we say ..Neil is here to get things out🤣
Neil ko pata hai warm up kaise karna hai ☺️🤣
Legendary batsman hai
Scores , average ek number ka☺️
Neil ko pata hai warm up kaise karna hai ☺️🤣
Legendary batsman hai
Scores , average ek number ka☺️
Batsman🤣🤣
Koi word ko toh single meaning chodo
Nahi hoga ye hum se🤣
Avani 🤗Kaisi ho ?
Kaisa chal raha sab kuch ? 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974