MiNeil DT # 21 charpai pyara lage- Page 91

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

26.4k

Users

10

Likes

2.5k

Frequent Posters

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan☺️🤣

Humara dimag Neil jaisa daud.. raha tha☺️🤣

Woh b ye Friday ko precap mein tha🤣

Pura week hume ne iss pagalpan mein bitaya☺️🤣


I remember🤣we has discussed all the possibilities☺️🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Sach mein yaar☺️

Khurana ,Oberoi jaise lag rahe hai☺️

Oberoi, Khurana

Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan☺️🤣

Humara dimag Neil jaisa daud.. raha tha☺️🤣

Woh b ye Friday ko precap mein tha🤣

Pura week hume ne iss pagalpan mein bitaya☺️🤣

I remember kya kya soch rakha tha humsabne....🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan

I remember kya kya soch rakha tha humsabne....🤣


Haan yaar🤣

💋💋 Ye bhi🤣

Aur baaki aage sab samajh jao tak🤣

Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Haan yaar🤣

💋💋 Ye bhi🤣

Aur baaki aage sab samajh jao tak🤣

🤣

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

If MiNeil were in live in even they would have reacted like oberoi, Khurana I feel 🤣☺️ they know the tension and Neil saying...we may have to do 🤣 and Mini trying hide the tension ..not with you chef 🤣 and chef Neil challenging🤣

su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

If MiNeil were in live in even they would have reacted like oberoi, Khurana I feel 🤣☺️ they know the tension and Neil saying...we may have to do 🤣 and Mini trying hide the tension ..not with you chef 🤣 and chef Neil challenging🤣

MiNeil live in track was most awaited one . seriously that tension would have been surely something like this 🤣 one being practical other tensed of proximity and sudden talk of being physical 🤣 but kind of this happened in cure me remember ? Neil tells he wanted it ☺️and go forward🤣

Edited by sub_94 - 5 years ago
Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: sub_94

MiNeil live in track was most awaited one . seriously that tension would have been surely something like this 🤣 one being practical other tensed of proximity and sudden talk of being physical 🤣 but kind of this happened in cure me remember ? Neil tells he wanted it ☺️and go forward🤣


Yeah .before bases classes he confesses it ☺️ am sure Neil would have taken and asked for it 🤣 he tried in kuch na kaho situation itself 🤣and holi ☺️ sure if Neil would have talked or seen with crappy and mini with Austrailia guy during live in track then both MiNeil would have felt same Jealousy and pulled each other's hairs🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz


Yeah .before bases classes he confesses it ☺️ am sure Neil would have taken and asked for it 🤣 he tried in kuch na kaho situation itself 🤣and holi ☺️ sure if Neil would have talked or seen with crappy and mini with Austrailia guy during live in track then both MiNeil would have felt same Jealousy and pulled each other's hairs🤣


They can do this 🤣 but I feel the would do like Embrace MiNeil 🤣 and have a angry kiss☺️🤣

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


They can do this 🤣 but I feel the would do like Embrace MiNeil 🤣 and have a angry kiss☺️🤣

End result would have been good in both situations for us ☺️😉🤣

Edited by Krithzz - 5 years ago

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".