Haan☺️🤣
Humara dimag Neil jaisa daud.. raha tha☺️🤣
Woh b ye Friday ko precap mein tha🤣
Pura week hume ne iss pagalpan mein bitaya☺️🤣
I remember🤣we has discussed all the possibilities☺️🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Haan☺️🤣
Humara dimag Neil jaisa daud.. raha tha☺️🤣
Woh b ye Friday ko precap mein tha🤣
Pura week hume ne iss pagalpan mein bitaya☺️🤣
I remember🤣we has discussed all the possibilities☺️🤣
Oberoi, Khurana
Haan☺️🤣
Humara dimag Neil jaisa daud.. raha tha☺️🤣
Woh b ye Friday ko precap mein tha🤣
Pura week hume ne iss pagalpan mein bitaya☺️🤣
I remember kya kya soch rakha tha humsabne....🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
I remember kya kya soch rakha tha humsabne....🤣
Haan yaar🤣
💋💋 Ye bhi🤣
Aur baaki aage sab samajh jao tak🤣
🤣
If MiNeil were in live in even they would have reacted like oberoi, Khurana I feel 🤣☺️ they know the tension and Neil saying...we may have to do 🤣 and Mini trying hide the tension ..not with you chef 🤣 and chef Neil challenging🤣
If MiNeil were in live in even they would have reacted like oberoi, Khurana I feel 🤣☺️ they know the tension and Neil saying...we may have to do 🤣 and Mini trying hide the tension ..not with you chef 🤣 and chef Neil challenging🤣
MiNeil live in track was most awaited one . seriously that tension would have been surely something like this 🤣 one being practical other tensed of proximity and sudden talk of being physical 🤣 but kind of this happened in cure me remember ? Neil tells he wanted it ☺️and go forward🤣
MiNeil live in track was most awaited one . seriously that tension would have been surely something like this 🤣 one being practical other tensed of proximity and sudden talk of being physical 🤣 but kind of this happened in cure me remember ? Neil tells he wanted it ☺️and go forward🤣
Yeah .before bases classes he confesses it ☺️ am sure Neil would have taken and asked for it 🤣 he tried in kuch na kaho situation itself 🤣and holi ☺️ sure if Neil would have talked or seen with crappy and mini with Austrailia guy during live in track then both MiNeil would have felt same Jealousy and pulled each other's hairs🤣
Yeah .before bases classes he confesses it ☺️ am sure Neil would have taken and asked for it 🤣 he tried in kuch na kaho situation itself 🤣and holi ☺️ sure if Neil would have talked or seen with crappy and mini with Austrailia guy during live in track then both MiNeil would have felt same Jealousy and pulled each other's hairs🤣
They can do this 🤣 but I feel the would do like Embrace MiNeil 🤣 and have a angry kiss☺️🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
They can do this 🤣 but I feel the would do like Embrace MiNeil 🤣 and have a angry kiss☺️🤣
End result would have been good in both situations for us ☺️😉🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974