IMMj Episodes Discussion Thread #51- Page 80

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

40.4k

Users

44

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

pyaar2012 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: merryyura

Kabbu ke liye ek gharwali le aao. Kab tak couples ko dekh ke jalta rahega? 🤪🤣

Tu chali ja....hum ko Riansh Romance ki Live Update dena...
Amekha thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess

Boss use uske sasural bhj denge, phir koi problem nhi🤣

VR mansion is K's sasural 🤣

MysticHeart thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess

Mjhe nariyal bomb yaad aa rha🤣

Phuski...🤪

But jute mein bomb...

Kya din a geyi...

arryline thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: merryyura

I think makers ne uss ring ko kho diya issiliye ab tak usse mention hi nahi kiya 😭

Maybe V ke paas hoga woh ring ,V kaisa pagal hojata tha woh ring ko leke aise bhoolna toh nahi chahiye cvs

NaughtyCodes7 thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess

Boss biwi ki nahi iski le rhe the, aur ab to mjhe lag rha angre ki bhi le rhe h🤣

Boss biwi sabki le rahe h....🤣

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Aaj k episode ka Vansh mujhe gunshot episode wale Vansh ki yaad dila raha hai😳

Exactly aise hi dara raha tha bacchi ko uss din bhi🤪

Ziva01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 5 years ago

After break


R took all tous to look for the bomb


V touched her on her back ...she is stunned...V asked her wht ll happen when there ll be real dhamaka as She is already freaking out

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess

Boss use uske sasural bhj denge, phir koi problem nhi🤣

EX-ACTLY! Issiliye bol rahi hun shaadi kara do uski bhi..

Someone send a letter to AP

MysticHeart thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Amekha

I got khabar

Neha bechari is scared of you 🤣

What did you do 😆

Kya kiya ayushi???

Neha KO daraya keu???

Roudy1 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: arryline

Update :-

-Raisinghania clan decorating Christmas get Christmas message from V ,Ridz remembers V’s warning and is worried when V comes and announces the party and dinner party and gifts for everybody .


-Kabz asks R has V gone mad he’s celebrating occasions from the time he’s back ,he goes out for a call where he finds the gunshot sticker and is quick to conclude somebody is fooling someone in the mansion .


-Ridz spies on V and sees him making something and the laptop screen shows “How to make a bomb “ ,she feels her and the family’s life is in danger .


- Vansh gifts Santa’s to all ,Ridz gets worried and takes away the gift as she says we will open it up in the evening .


- She goes and rips all Santa’s to check for bomb ,V comes and again scares her


-Scene shifts to somebody making a bomb and inserting in the sandals same sandals are then places in Riansh room .


-V comes and notices R’s Blouse zipper down ,she resists his help when he says you should ask for help needed and that’s your main problem you wait for situations to go out of control .He zips the blouse similar to last time ,Ridz gets FB’s .


- V asks her to get ready when she says your problem is you are too overconfident they argue and he asks her to come down .She wears the bomb sandals


-V has arranged the ballon game where couples have to keep ballon in middle and dance till the end .R is worried and not interested in game when V tells her to act along for the family .V asks her to remove the sandals if she’s feeling uncomfortable.


-Riansh win the game ,when V gets a call and R concludes somebody is helping him for the blast .


Thanks for the update 🤗

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".