Originally posted by: Surekha5
In one interview they told...... She has a grey character.... Not regular type
Oh👀 fir to ho sakta
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Surekha5
In one interview they told...... She has a grey character.... Not regular type
Oh👀 fir to ho sakta
Originally posted by: Surekha5
In one interview they told...... She has a grey character.... Not regular type
She will be a grey character... Jab vai ka sach aayega tab prakashi ka true nature pata chalega...
Oh👀 fir to ho sakta
Supriya shukla uploaded the interview in her instagram
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
She will be a grey character... Jab vai ka sach aayega tab prakashi ka true nature pata chalega...
Shirf purvi ke hath mai hai..... Purvi prakashi ka sachayi virendra ko pathadiya tho bhi vir sir...... viswas karega ?
Originally posted by: Surekha5
Shirf purvi ke hath mai hai..... Purvi prakashi ka sachayi virendra ko pathadiya tho bhi vir sir...... viswas karega ?
I don't think she will be like a wamp type lady conspiring against purvi and vir... She will definitely be bitter with them if they support priyu against vai....
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
I don't think she will be like a wamp type lady conspiring against purvi and vir... She will definitely be bitter with them if they support priyu against vai....
Vaibhav prakashi ka saga beta hai🤔
Another function coming up in Molkki
kyu ?Another function coming up in Molkki
Koi bts aaya kya ?
Vaibhav posted ig story with Manas dressed up. Manas in suit looking cute 😍😍
Vaibhav posted ig story with Manas dressed up. Manas in suit looking cute 😍😍
Oh yeah just saw it... Manas pic in that black dress has come earlier also... Donno why are they wearing that kind of dresses... May be some pooja again...