Originally posted by: Surekha5
In one interview they told...... She has a grey character.... Not regular type
Oh👀 fir to ho sakta
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Surekha5
In one interview they told...... She has a grey character.... Not regular type
Oh👀 fir to ho sakta
Originally posted by: Surekha5
In one interview they told...... She has a grey character.... Not regular type
She will be a grey character... Jab vai ka sach aayega tab prakashi ka true nature pata chalega...
Oh👀 fir to ho sakta
Supriya shukla uploaded the interview in her instagram
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
She will be a grey character... Jab vai ka sach aayega tab prakashi ka true nature pata chalega...
Shirf purvi ke hath mai hai..... Purvi prakashi ka sachayi virendra ko pathadiya tho bhi vir sir...... viswas karega ?
Originally posted by: Surekha5
Shirf purvi ke hath mai hai..... Purvi prakashi ka sachayi virendra ko pathadiya tho bhi vir sir...... viswas karega ?
I don't think she will be like a wamp type lady conspiring against purvi and vir... She will definitely be bitter with them if they support priyu against vai....
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
I don't think she will be like a wamp type lady conspiring against purvi and vir... She will definitely be bitter with them if they support priyu against vai....
Vaibhav prakashi ka saga beta hai🤔
Another function coming up in Molkki
kyu ?Another function coming up in Molkki
Koi bts aaya kya ?
Vaibhav posted ig story with Manas dressed up. Manas in suit looking cute 😍😍
Vaibhav posted ig story with Manas dressed up. Manas in suit looking cute 😍😍
Oh yeah just saw it... Manas pic in that black dress has come earlier also... Donno why are they wearing that kind of dresses... May be some pooja again...