Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Ok ok got it. I read it has Neha
Sorry
Then let’s discuss about urs🤣
How many you got
Ye aaj ka topic he kya 🤣
Ishaani n VR's family does that🤬
Kal clg se anne k baad karugi...
Ishani 🤬😤🤮
Kabz Bach gaya
I was practicing gaaliya from yesterday, but ishan
At least behave like a human
Who do that nasty prank on bday🤬
Sravu baby 🤗
Ishani’s preggy hormones are acting weird way..🤣🤣
Wow Neha you rock👏👏
Thank you
Uski atrangi Saree...
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
har cheez mein ise mujhe phansana hota hai
P.S. Waise mariya ayi kya aaj?
MA 🤗
Me aayi gayi kaam k chakkar me
Ab baithi hu chain se 🤪
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I am okay yaar, as always laptop giving me hard time u tell?
Just going on, until next year this time call got cancelled, so free
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Ye aaj ka topic he kya 🤣
Haanji🤣