Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ohi toh aisa ghatiya prank...
Uss makeup dukhan ki toh🤬🤬
No offense to actress, but her make up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ohi toh aisa ghatiya prank...
Uss makeup dukhan ki toh🤬🤬
No offense to actress, but her make up
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
She has got 2 for now
But she’s always making them her brother
She has sent him off 😂
Be ye 2 picha nehi chorta...😡
Baki k picha chor deta hai Bhai sun k...🤣
Ishani 🤬😤🤮
Kabz Bach gaya
I was practicing gaaliya from yesterday, but ishan
At least behave like a human
Who do that nasty prank on bday🤬
Ishaani hi aisa prank karsakti hai
are yaar shravz har baat me mujhe kyu ghusa deti hai?
She's talking about nish not me🤪🤣
Wow Neha you rock👏👏
This is awesome Nishu..❤️
But now make sketch on something jovial something happy...
No tears but smile..😁
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ya ya I changed it for a change 😛
It’s always and always will be only My Rrahul baby ❤️
areh yaar back then also I used to have RiAnsh Dps na
Haan RiAnsh hoti thi, Rrahel nahi🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Areyyy kaha rakhdi? Hope u find it
Yr college ki I card 2018 mein graduate ho geyi...
Kaha rakhi yaad nehi...
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Waah Neha superb loved it
thank you🤗
I am okay yaar, as always laptop giving me hard time u tell?